Legal Entity
BLACKLOCK SECURITY PTE. LTD.
BLACKLOCK SECURITY PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 4 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, BLACKLOCK SECURITY PTE. LTD. is registered as Private Limited Company with its address 760 BEDOK RESERVOIR ROAD, #05-14, WATERFRONT WAVES, Singapore 479245.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202606915G |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 11 Feb 2026 |
Company age | 4 months |
Official entity type | Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 4 |
Contact
760 BEDOK RESERVOIR ROAD, #05-14, WATERFRONT WAVES, Singapore 479245
This is the legal entity page of BLACKLOCK SECURITY PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of BLACKLOCK SECURITY PTE. LTD.?
- Where is BLACKLOCK SECURITY PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is BLACKLOCK SECURITY PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What BLACKLOCK SECURITY PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does BLACKLOCK SECURITY PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?

