Legal Entity
EC TRANSPORTATION
EC TRANSPORTATION is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 11 years 1 month in Singapore since its incorporation in 2015.
Officially, EC TRANSPORTATION is registered as Partnership with its address 100 COMMONWEALTH CRESCENT, #08-82, CRESCENT VIEW, Singapore 140100.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53311750W |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 25 Jul 2015 |
Company age | 11 years 1 month |
Official entity type | Partnership |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
100 COMMONWEALTH CRESCENT, #08-82, CRESCENT VIEW, Singapore 140100
This is the legal entity page of EC TRANSPORTATION. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
EC TRANSPORTATIONView MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of EC TRANSPORTATION?
- Where is EC TRANSPORTATION's headquarter?
- What is EC TRANSPORTATION's contact number?
- What EC TRANSPORTATION's spending power?
- Does EC TRANSPORTATION have a presence in the domain it operates in?
