Legal Entity
FAMOUS CUT
FAMOUS CUT is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 10 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2015.
Officially, FAMOUS CUT is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 45 OWEN ROAD, #01-299, Singapore 210045.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53320973X |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 29 Oct 2015 |
Company age | 10 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
45 OWEN ROAD, #01-299, Singapore 210045
This is the legal entity page of FAMOUS CUT. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
FAMOUS CUTView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of FAMOUS CUT?
- Where is FAMOUS CUT's headquarter?
- What is FAMOUS CUT's contact number?
- What FAMOUS CUT's spending power?
- Does FAMOUS CUT have a presence in the domain it operates in?
