Legal Entity
FARIHIN CLOSET
FARIHIN CLOSET is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 1 month in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, FARIHIN CLOSET is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 180A BOON LAY DRIVE, #08-692, BOON LAY MEADOW, Singapore 641180.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53529024A |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 30 Jul 2026 |
Company age | 1 month |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
180A BOON LAY DRIVE, #08-692, BOON LAY MEADOW, Singapore 641180
This is the legal entity page of FARIHIN CLOSET. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
FARIHIN CLOSETView MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of FARIHIN CLOSET?
- Where is FARIHIN CLOSET's headquarter?
- What is FARIHIN CLOSET's contact number?
- What FARIHIN CLOSET's spending power?
- Does FARIHIN CLOSET have a presence in the domain it operates in?
