Legal Entity
FENG SHUI LOGISTICS
FENG SHUI LOGISTICS is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 4 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, FENG SHUI LOGISTICS is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 228 PASIR RIS STREET 21, #06-16, Singapore 510228.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53524011B |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 11 May 2026 |
Company age | 4 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
228 PASIR RIS STREET 21, #06-16, Singapore 510228
This is the legal entity page of FENG SHUI LOGISTICS. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
FENG SHUI LOGISTICSView MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of FENG SHUI LOGISTICS?
- Where is FENG SHUI LOGISTICS's headquarter?
- What is FENG SHUI LOGISTICS's contact number?
- What FENG SHUI LOGISTICS's spending power?
- Does FENG SHUI LOGISTICS have a presence in the domain it operates in?
