Legal Entity
HAPPY FISHES
HAPPY FISHES is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 17 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2008.
Officially, HAPPY FISHES is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 30 SENG POH ROAD, #01-124, Singapore 168898.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53129038K |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 10 Nov 2008 |
Company age | 17 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
30 SENG POH ROAD, #01-124, Singapore 168898
This is the legal entity page of HAPPY FISHES. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
HAPPY FISHESView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of HAPPY FISHES?
- Where is HAPPY FISHES's headquarter?
- What is HAPPY FISHES's contact number?
- What HAPPY FISHES's spending power?
- Does HAPPY FISHES have a presence in the domain it operates in?
