Legal Entity
IMAGE LINK BEAUTY HAIR SALON
IMAGE LINK BEAUTY HAIR SALON is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 28 years 2 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 1998.
Officially, IMAGE LINK BEAUTY HAIR SALON is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 375 BUKIT BATOK STREET 31, #01-144, Singapore 650375.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 52872369C |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 22 Jul 1998 |
Company age | 28 years 2 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
375 BUKIT BATOK STREET 31, #01-144, Singapore 650375
This is the legal entity page of IMAGE LINK BEAUTY HAIR SALON. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of IMAGE LINK BEAUTY HAIR SALON?
- Where is IMAGE LINK BEAUTY HAIR SALON's headquarter?
- What is IMAGE LINK BEAUTY HAIR SALON's contact number?
- What IMAGE LINK BEAUTY HAIR SALON's spending power?
- Does IMAGE LINK BEAUTY HAIR SALON have a presence in the domain it operates in?

