Legal Entity
IMAGINEERING SERVICES PTE. LTD.
IMAGINEERING SERVICES PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 20 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2005.
Officially, IMAGINEERING SERVICES PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 9 TUAS SOUTH AVENUE 10, #03-18, Singapore 637014.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 200515307R |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 3 Nov 2005 |
Company age | 20 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 5 |
Contact
9 TUAS SOUTH AVENUE 10, #03-18, Singapore 637014
This is the legal entity page of IMAGINEERING SERVICES PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
IMAGINEERING SERVICESView MoreSingapore
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 60,000 |
- AGENTECH CO.,LTD.

- AP & T ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.

- AP GENERAL CONTRACTOR

- AQUA NICHIHARA CORPORATION LIMITED

- BAINISYS COMPANY LIMITED

- BIO-CARE GREASE CONTROL PTE LTD

- BOON POH REFUSE DISPOSAL PTE. LTD.

- C&G ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION (THAILAND) COMPANY LIMITED

- CHEMITREAT BP COMPANY LIMITED

- CLINIC NAM COMPANY LIMITED

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of IMAGINEERING SERVICES PTE. LTD.?
- Where is IMAGINEERING SERVICES PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is IMAGINEERING SERVICES PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What IMAGINEERING SERVICES PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does IMAGINEERING SERVICES PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
