Legal Entity
LEADING SERVICES TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD.
LEADING SERVICES TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 16 years 2 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2010.
Officially, LEADING SERVICES TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 178 LOMPANG ROAD, #10-40, Singapore 670178.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201015563E |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 22 Jul 2010 |
Company age | 16 years 2 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 5 |
Contact
178 LOMPANG ROAD, #10-40, Singapore 670178
This is the legal entity page of LEADING SERVICES TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
LEADING SERVICES TECHNOLOGYView MoreSingapore
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 200,000 |
- ABSOLUTE ENGINEERING(AE) PTE. LTD.

- ACE SEMI CONDUCTOR SOLUTIONS PTE. LTD.

- ADVANCED MICRO-FABRICATION EQUIPMENT INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.

- ADVANCED SEMICONDUCTOR EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY SINGAPORE PTE. LTD.

- ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY (SG) PTE. LTD.

- AEBLTECH PTE. LTD.

- ALFAOHM QUARTZ PTE. LTD.

- ALFIE TECHNOLOGIES PTE. LTD.

- ALL POWER ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.

- ALLSEMI PTE. LTD.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of LEADING SERVICES TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD.?
- Where is LEADING SERVICES TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is LEADING SERVICES TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What LEADING SERVICES TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does LEADING SERVICES TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
