Legal Entity
LEE HUAT AND COMPANY
LEE HUAT AND COMPANY is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 51 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 1974.
Officially, LEE HUAT AND COMPANY is registered as Partnership with its address 7 PIONEER PLACE, Singapore 627824.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 01705800K |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 9 Nov 1974 |
Company age | 51 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Partnership |
No. of officers | 7 |
Contact
7 PIONEER PLACE, Singapore 627824
This is the legal entity page of LEE HUAT AND COMPANY. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
LEE HUAT AND COMPANYView MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of LEE HUAT AND COMPANY?
- Where is LEE HUAT AND COMPANY's headquarter?
- What is LEE HUAT AND COMPANY's contact number?
- What LEE HUAT AND COMPANY's spending power?
- Does LEE HUAT AND COMPANY have a presence in the domain it operates in?
