Legal Entity
MAILAN INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.
MAILAN INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 11 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2025.
Officially, MAILAN INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 25 SEAH STREET, #02-01, Singapore 188381.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202546177W |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 16 Oct 2025 |
Company age | 11 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 5 |
Contact
25 SEAH STREET, #02-01, Singapore 188381
This is the legal entity page of MAILAN INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
MAILAN INTERNATIONALView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of MAILAN INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.?
- Where is MAILAN INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is MAILAN INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What MAILAN INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does MAILAN INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
