Legal Entity
NCS EMPLOYMENT AGENCY
NCS EMPLOYMENT AGENCY is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 21 years 1 month in Singapore since its incorporation in 2005.
Officially, NCS EMPLOYMENT AGENCY is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 309 CLEMENTI AVENUE 4, #09-329, CLEMENTI MEADOWS, Singapore 120309.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53049202D |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 25 Jul 2005 |
Company age | 21 years 1 month |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
309 CLEMENTI AVENUE 4, #09-329, CLEMENTI MEADOWS, Singapore 120309
This is the legal entity page of NCS EMPLOYMENT AGENCY. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
NCS EMPLOYMENT AGENCYView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
- A & D MANPOWER MANAGEMENT (PTE) LTD

- A & S RECRUITMENT AGENCY PTE. LTD.

- A DREAMWORKS COMPANY PTE. LTD.

- A G K RESOURCES PTE. LTD.

- A PLUS MANPOWER SERVICES PTE. LTD.

- A S INTERNATIONAL MANPOWER SERVICES PTE. LTD.

- A S K MANPOWER AGENCY PTE. LTD.

- A STAR MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY

- A STAR TECHNICAL SERVICES PTE. LTD.

- A VERY NORMAL COMPANY PTE. LTD.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of NCS EMPLOYMENT AGENCY?
- Where is NCS EMPLOYMENT AGENCY's headquarter?
- What is NCS EMPLOYMENT AGENCY's contact number?
- What NCS EMPLOYMENT AGENCY's spending power?
- Does NCS EMPLOYMENT AGENCY have a presence in the domain it operates in?
