Legal Entity
NEERU GLOBAL PTE. LTD.
NEERU GLOBAL PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 10 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2015.
Officially, NEERU GLOBAL PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 4 SHENTON WAY, #04-03, SGX CENTRE II, Singapore 068807.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201540265N |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 11 Nov 2015 |
Company age | 10 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 9 |
Contact
4 SHENTON WAY, #04-03, SGX CENTRE II, Singapore 068807
This is the legal entity page of NEERU GLOBAL PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
NEERU GLOBALView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 7,100 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of NEERU GLOBAL PTE. LTD.?
- Where is NEERU GLOBAL PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is NEERU GLOBAL PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What NEERU GLOBAL PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does NEERU GLOBAL PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
