Legal Entity
QUAN XIN IHOME Q
QUAN XIN IHOME Q is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 4 years 5 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2022.
Officially, QUAN XIN IHOME Q is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 446 HOUGANG AVENUE 8, #B1-1635, Singapore 530446.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53449069K |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 11 Apr 2022 |
Company age | 4 years 5 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
446 HOUGANG AVENUE 8, #B1-1635, Singapore 530446
This is the legal entity page of QUAN XIN IHOME Q. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
QUAN XIN IHOME QView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of QUAN XIN IHOME Q?
- Where is QUAN XIN IHOME Q's headquarter?
- What is QUAN XIN IHOME Q's contact number?
- What QUAN XIN IHOME Q's spending power?
- Does QUAN XIN IHOME Q have a presence in the domain it operates in?
