Legal Entity
QUANTA SERVICES PTE. LTD.
QUANTA SERVICES PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 15 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2010.
Officially, QUANTA SERVICES PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 16 RAFFLES QUAY, #41-01, HONG LEONG BUILDING, Singapore 048581.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201024214K |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 12 Nov 2010 |
Company age | 15 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 5 |
Contact
16 RAFFLES QUAY, #41-01, HONG LEONG BUILDING, Singapore 048581
This is the legal entity page of QUANTA SERVICES PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
QUANTA SERVICESView MoreSingapore
Fiscal/Budgeting Period | August - October |
Revenue | < 1m |
Financial period end date | 9 Oct 2019 |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 500,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of QUANTA SERVICES PTE. LTD.?
- Where is QUANTA SERVICES PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is QUANTA SERVICES PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What QUANTA SERVICES PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does QUANTA SERVICES PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
