Legal Entity
REACH EXPRESS PTE. LTD.
REACH EXPRESS PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 13 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2012.
Officially, REACH EXPRESS PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 116 YISHUN RING ROAD, #04-631, Singapore 760116.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201228058H |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 15 Nov 2012 |
Company age | 13 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 5 |
Contact
116 YISHUN RING ROAD, #04-631, Singapore 760116
This is the legal entity page of REACH EXPRESS PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
REACH EXPRESSView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 10,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of REACH EXPRESS PTE. LTD.?
- Where is REACH EXPRESS PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is REACH EXPRESS PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What REACH EXPRESS PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does REACH EXPRESS PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
