Legal Entity
RECRUITZ MANPOWER & CONSULTANCY
RECRUITZ MANPOWER & CONSULTANCY is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 2 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2023.
Officially, RECRUITZ MANPOWER & CONSULTANCY is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 610 YISHUN STREET 61, #03-227, NEE SOON CENTRAL MEADOWS, Singapore 760610.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53476436C |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 15 Nov 2023 |
Company age | 2 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
610 YISHUN STREET 61, #03-227, NEE SOON CENTRAL MEADOWS, Singapore 760610
This is the legal entity page of RECRUITZ MANPOWER & CONSULTANCY. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
Revenue | < 1m |
- A & D MANPOWER MANAGEMENT (PTE) LTD

- A & S RECRUITMENT AGENCY PTE. LTD.

- A DREAMWORKS COMPANY PTE. LTD.

- A G K RESOURCES PTE. LTD.

- A PLUS MANPOWER SERVICES PTE. LTD.

- A S INTERNATIONAL MANPOWER SERVICES PTE. LTD.

- A S K MANPOWER AGENCY PTE. LTD.

- A STAR MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY

- A STAR TECHNICAL SERVICES PTE. LTD.

- A VERY NORMAL COMPANY PTE. LTD.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of RECRUITZ MANPOWER & CONSULTANCY?
- Where is RECRUITZ MANPOWER & CONSULTANCY's headquarter?
- What is RECRUITZ MANPOWER & CONSULTANCY's contact number?
- What RECRUITZ MANPOWER & CONSULTANCY's spending power?
- Does RECRUITZ MANPOWER & CONSULTANCY have a presence in the domain it operates in?
