Legal Entity
STONE TEC MATERIAL SUPPLIES PTE LTD
STONE TEC MATERIAL SUPPLIES PTE LTD is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 29 years 3 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 1997.
Officially, STONE TEC MATERIAL SUPPLIES PTE LTD is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 30 KRANJI LOOP, #01-11, Singapore 739570.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 199701773H |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 18 Mar 1997 |
Company age | 29 years 3 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 10 |
Contact
30 KRANJI LOOP, #01-11, Singapore 739570
This is the legal entity page of STONE TEC MATERIAL SUPPLIES PTE LTD. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
STONE TEC MATERIAL SUPPLIESView MoreSingapore
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 100,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of STONE TEC MATERIAL SUPPLIES PTE LTD?
- Where is STONE TEC MATERIAL SUPPLIES PTE LTD's headquarter?
- What is STONE TEC MATERIAL SUPPLIES PTE LTD's contact number?
- What STONE TEC MATERIAL SUPPLIES PTE LTD's spending power?
- Does STONE TEC MATERIAL SUPPLIES PTE LTD have a presence in the domain it operates in?
