Legal Entity
UN.EVEN DESIGN
UN.EVEN DESIGN is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 17 years 10 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2008.
Officially, UN.EVEN DESIGN is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 1092 LOWER DELTA ROAD, #07-16, Singapore 169203.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53127984K |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 22 Oct 2008 |
Company age | 17 years 10 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
1092 LOWER DELTA ROAD, #07-16, Singapore 169203
This is the legal entity page of UN.EVEN DESIGN. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
UN.EVEN DESIGNView MoreSingapore
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of UN.EVEN DESIGN?
- Where is UN.EVEN DESIGN's headquarter?
- What is UN.EVEN DESIGN's contact number?
- What UN.EVEN DESIGN's spending power?
- Does UN.EVEN DESIGN have a presence in the domain it operates in?
