Legal Entity
UNI ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.
UNI ENGINEERING PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 20 years 1 month in Singapore since its incorporation in 2006.
Officially, UNI ENGINEERING PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 1046 EUNOS AVENUE 5, #01-145, EUNOS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Singapore 409746.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 200611949N |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 17 Aug 2006 |
Company age | 20 years 1 month |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 6 |
Contact
1046 EUNOS AVENUE 5, #01-145, EUNOS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Singapore 409746
This is the legal entity page of UNI ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
UNI ENGINEERINGView MoreSingapore
Fiscal/Budgeting Period | August - October |
Revenue | < 1m |
Financial period end date | 3 Oct 2022 |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 60,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of UNI ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.?
- Where is UNI ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is UNI ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What UNI ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does UNI ENGINEERING PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
