Legal Entity
UNI-FUELS PTE. LTD.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202135548Z |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 12 Oct 2021 |
Company age | 4 years 11 months |
Official entity type | Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 13 |
Contact
9 TEMASEK BOULEVARD, #19-03, SUNTEC TOWER TWO, Singapore 038989
This is the legal entity page of UNI-FUELS PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
- UNI-FUELSView MoreSingaporeUni-Fuels (NASDAQ:UFG) is a fast-growing global provider of marine fuel solutions, helping shipping companies optimize fuel procurement across all markets and time zones. Founded in 2021, Uni-Fuels has evolved from modest beginnings into a dynamic, forward-thinking company. Backed by a passionate team and a growing presence across multiple locations, we have forged trusted partnerships with customers, supporting them in achieving their operational objectives with confidence, from shore to shore. For more information, visit www.uni-fuels.com.
Auditor | FORVIS MAZARS LLP |
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | USD 4,000,000 |
- ALTERROIR (SINGAPORE) GREEN MARITIME TECHNOLOGY GROUP PTE. LTD.

- AMICITIA BUNKERING AND LOGISTICS PTE. LTD.

- AMS DOCKING REPAIRS (S) PTE. LTD.

- AQUALIS MARINE PTE. LTD.

- ARTE BUNKERING PTE. LTD.

- ASTRO OFFSHORE SHIP MANAGEMENT PTE. LTD.

- AUSPICIOUS ENERGY PTE. LTD.

- AXIOM GLOBAL OIL & GAS TRADING PTE. LTD.

- AXO FUEL PTE. LTD.

- B300 PTE. LTD.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of UNI-FUELS PTE. LTD.?
- Where is UNI-FUELS PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is UNI-FUELS PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What UNI-FUELS PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does UNI-FUELS PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
