Legal Entity
UNITED FOREST PRODUCTS PTE. LTD.
UNITED FOREST PRODUCTS PTE. LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 3 years 11 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2022.
Officially, UNITED FOREST PRODUCTS PTE. LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 7030 ANG MO KIO AVENUE 5, #09-46, NORTHSTAR @ AMK, Singapore 569880.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 202236607M |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 14 Oct 2022 |
Company age | 3 years 11 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 3 |
Contact
7030 ANG MO KIO AVENUE 5, #09-46, NORTHSTAR @ AMK, Singapore 569880
This is the legal entity page of UNITED FOREST PRODUCTS PTE. LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
UNITED FOREST PRODUCTSView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 1 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of UNITED FOREST PRODUCTS PTE. LTD.?
- Where is UNITED FOREST PRODUCTS PTE. LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is UNITED FOREST PRODUCTS PTE. LTD.'s contact number?
- What UNITED FOREST PRODUCTS PTE. LTD.'s spending power?
- Does UNITED FOREST PRODUCTS PTE. LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
