Legal Entity
VEGREEN (PTE.) LTD.
VEGREEN (PTE.) LTD. is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 12 years in Singapore since its incorporation in 2014.
Officially, VEGREEN (PTE.) LTD. is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 21 WOODLANDS CLOSE, #07-41, PRIMZ BIZHUB, Singapore 737854.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 201426822R |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 9 Sep 2014 |
Company age | 12 years |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 2 |
Contact
21 WOODLANDS CLOSE, #07-41, PRIMZ BIZHUB, Singapore 737854
This is the legal entity page of VEGREEN (PTE.) LTD.. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
VEGREEN (PTE.)View MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 50,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of VEGREEN (PTE.) LTD.?
- Where is VEGREEN (PTE.) LTD.'s headquarter?
- What is VEGREEN (PTE.) LTD.'s contact number?
- What VEGREEN (PTE.) LTD.'s spending power?
- Does VEGREEN (PTE.) LTD. have a presence in the domain it operates in?
