Legal Entity
XINDE MARINE ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED
XINDE MARINE ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 17 years 6 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2009.
Officially, XINDE MARINE ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED is registered as Exempt Private Limited Company with its address 11 MANDAI ESTATE, #05-06, ELDIX, Singapore 729908.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 200904795G |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 18 Mar 2009 |
Company age | 17 years 6 months |
Official entity type | Exempt Private Limited Company |
No. of officers | 4 |
Contact
11 MANDAI ESTATE, #05-06, ELDIX, Singapore 729908
This is the legal entity page of XINDE MARINE ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
XINDE MARINE ENGINEERINGView MoreSingapore
Auditor | CPA LINK |
Revenue | 1 - 10m |
Share Capital - Ordinary shares | SGD 200,000 |
- A&P MARINE AND TRANSPORT

- A-OK TOOLS SUPPLY

- AAGE HEMPEL SINGAPORE PTE. LTD.

- AARON MARINE SERVICES PTE. LTD.

- ABHITECH MARINE PTE. LTD.

- ACCRO MACH INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.

- ACROPORA MARINE SERVICES PTE. LTD.

- ADMIRAL MARINE SINGAPORE PTE. LTD.

- ADRIE MARINE ELECTRONICS SOLUTIONS (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD.

- ADVANCENAV ENTERPRISE

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of XINDE MARINE ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED?
- Where is XINDE MARINE ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED's headquarter?
- What is XINDE MARINE ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED's contact number?
- What XINDE MARINE ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED's spending power?
- Does XINDE MARINE ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED have a presence in the domain it operates in?
