Legal Entity
ZHEN JI VEGE
ZHEN JI VEGE is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 3 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, ZHEN JI VEGE is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 128 LORONG 1 TOA PAYOH, #01-811, TOA PAYOH VIEW, Singapore 310128.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53526337J |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 18 Jun 2026 |
Company age | 3 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
128 LORONG 1 TOA PAYOH, #01-811, TOA PAYOH VIEW, Singapore 310128
This is the legal entity page of ZHEN JI VEGE. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
ZHEN JI VEGEView MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of ZHEN JI VEGE?
- Where is ZHEN JI VEGE's headquarter?
- What is ZHEN JI VEGE's contact number?
- What ZHEN JI VEGE's spending power?
- Does ZHEN JI VEGE have a presence in the domain it operates in?
