Legal Entity
ZHEN XIN NEWSPAPER AGENCY
ZHEN XIN NEWSPAPER AGENCY is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 4 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, ZHEN XIN NEWSPAPER AGENCY is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 447 BUKIT PANJANG RING ROAD, #10-523, Singapore 670447.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53523466W |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 4 May 2026 |
Company age | 4 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
447 BUKIT PANJANG RING ROAD, #10-523, Singapore 670447
This is the legal entity page of ZHEN XIN NEWSPAPER AGENCY. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
ZHEN XIN NEWSPAPER AGENCYView MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of ZHEN XIN NEWSPAPER AGENCY?
- Where is ZHEN XIN NEWSPAPER AGENCY's headquarter?
- What is ZHEN XIN NEWSPAPER AGENCY's contact number?
- What ZHEN XIN NEWSPAPER AGENCY's spending power?
- Does ZHEN XIN NEWSPAPER AGENCY have a presence in the domain it operates in?
