Legal Entity
ZHENG YUAN CONSTRUCTION
ZHENG YUAN CONSTRUCTION is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 27 years 11 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 1998.
Officially, ZHENG YUAN CONSTRUCTION is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 138 BEDOK NORTH STREET 2, #10-169, Singapore 460138.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 52878112W |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 15 Oct 1998 |
Company age | 27 years 11 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
138 BEDOK NORTH STREET 2, #10-169, Singapore 460138
This is the legal entity page of ZHENG YUAN CONSTRUCTION. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
ZHENG YUAN CONSTRUCTIONView MoreSingapore
Revenue | < 1m |
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of ZHENG YUAN CONSTRUCTION?
- Where is ZHENG YUAN CONSTRUCTION's headquarter?
- What is ZHENG YUAN CONSTRUCTION's contact number?
- What ZHENG YUAN CONSTRUCTION's spending power?
- Does ZHENG YUAN CONSTRUCTION have a presence in the domain it operates in?
