Legal Entity
ZVM LOGISTICS
ZVM LOGISTICS is ACRA -registered entity that has been operating for 3 months in Singapore since its incorporation in 2026.
Officially, ZVM LOGISTICS is registered as Sole Proprietor with its address 329 YISHUN RING ROAD, #06-1418, Singapore 760329.
Country of registration | Singapore |
Registration number | 53526032J |
Local SIC | |
Incorporation date | 12 Jun 2026 |
Company age | 3 months |
Official entity type | Sole Proprietor |
No. of officers | 1 |
Contact
329 YISHUN RING ROAD, #06-1418, Singapore 760329
This is the legal entity page of ZVM LOGISTICS. To access company info, company size, news , key makers’ emails, visit the profile pages above.
ZVM LOGISTICSView MoreSingapore
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)
- What is the address of ZVM LOGISTICS?
- Where is ZVM LOGISTICS's headquarter?
- What is ZVM LOGISTICS's contact number?
- What ZVM LOGISTICS's spending power?
- Does ZVM LOGISTICS have a presence in the domain it operates in?
